Attendance table 2016/17

PdHightLowTotalAve
Caernarfon Town (C T)1312471744786368
Holywell Town (HT)128171082950246
Porthmadog (Porth)145751463058218
Prestatyn Town (Pres)144421123021216
Buckley Town (BT)15322852978199
Flint Town United (FTU)146951042612187
Denbigh Town (DT)14265802140153
Caersws (C ws)12303721746146
Ruthin Town (Ruth)14418451716123
Holyhead Hotspur (HH)14321551459104
Penrhyncoch (Pen)14195601435103
Guilsfield (Guils)13250551297100
Conwy Borough (Con)1413677138799
Llanfair United (LU)1216768117598
Gresford Athletic (GA)1516363142895
Mold Alex (MA)1320441111886

crowds


Attendance