Attendance table 2016/17

PdHightLowTotalAve
Caernarfon Town (C T)1512471745352357
Holywell Town (HT)158171083455230
Porthmadog (Porth)155751463245216
Prestatyn Town (Pres)154421123179212
Buckley Town (BT)15322852978199
Flint Town United (FTU)156951042722181
Denbigh Town (DT)15265802270151
Caersws (C ws)15303722157144
Ruthin Town (Ruth)15418451864124
Penrhyncoch (Pen)15195601580105
Holyhead Hotspur (HH)15321551547103
Llanfair United (LU)15174681540103
Conwy Borough (Con)1513677148899
Guilsfield (Guils)1525055148799
Gresford Athletic (GA)1516363142895
Mold Alex (MA)1520441130587

crowds


Attendance